Eleições 2020: Confira a relação completa dos votos para vereador

ELEITOS
Claudiomiro (PL) - 1287 votos
Sildo Cabreira (PDT) - 1236 votos
Maninho (PSDB) - 1119 votos
Renato Dotto Gonçalves Filho (PL) - 1002 votos
Cacaio Lannes (Patriota) - 893
Kiko Lopes (Patriota) - 854
Malu Bragança (Patriota) - 833
Rodrigo Machado (PSD) - 767
Ranieri Moreira (DEM) - 674
Elson Teixeira (PL) - 666
Pepeca Bertazzo (PDT) - 603
Moisés Marques - Pai Moisés (PL) - 579
Írio, o Professor (PDT) - 515
Márllon Maciel (PP) - 422
Jana França (Podemos) - 413

DEMAIS CANDIDATOS
Adão Santana (PTB) - 621
André Focaccia (PSD) - 608
Éder Barboza (Patriota) - 545
Arthur de Barros (Patriota) - 534
Marcelo Balbo Teixeira (Patriota) - 526
Renato Silveira (PSDB) - 500
Bispo Luis Augusto (DEM) - 473
Felipe Abib (PT) - 468
Chiquinho (PSDB) - 448
Giovana Gonçalves (PDT) - 436
JJ Barcellos (PL) - 407
Roni (PL) - 393
Luciano Arrusul (PDT) - 384
Ricardo Junior (PDT) - 379
Rui Lucas (PL) - 350
Roque Hermes (PP) - 339
Nenê (PDT) - 336
Vandinho - SGT Vando (Patriota) - 323
Denise Lisoski (PL) - 323
Sargento Carbajal (Patriota) - 309
Karen Lannes (Podemos) - 286
Ladislê Teixeira (DEM) - 286
Renato Silva (PT) - 281
Paulo Achilles (Patriota) - 281
Caco (PSD) - 270
Chico do Bom Fim (PP) - 253
Williams Cezar Junior (PP) - 234
Angela Viedo Lala (REP) - 228
Duda (MDB) - 218
Beka (PDT) - 210
Marquinhos do Agro (PSDB) - 200
Elivelton Góes (DEM) - 196
Marcial de Almeida - Marcelo (PT) - 194
Vasco Moreira (REP) - 184
Renato Ferro (PL) - 183
Magali Balconi (PT) - 179
Claudia Achylles (PDT) - 176
Saionara Marques (PL) - 166
Mara Rangel (Patriota) - 166
Flávia Batista (PL) - 163
Renata Bromberger (PP) - 153
Liara Camargo (PSDB) - 150
Adler Ramos (PDT) - 145
Daiane Spencer (PTB) - 145
Ana Saccol (Podemos) - 139
Matheus Jobim (REP) - 132
Leonir Rangel (Patriota) - 131
Ceres de Souza (Patriota) - 129
Lu Couro (PL) - 129
Dr. Simon (MDB) - 128
Josué Barber (PL) - 128
Camarguinho da Fronteira (PT) - 119
Alexandre (PSD) - 116
Nando do Táxi (Podemos) - 114
Otília Machado (REP) - 112 
Chan Flores (PSDB) - 107
Volmar Munhoz (PP) - 107
Peão do Povo (Podemos) - 104
Pr. Alexandre Martins (DEM) - 102
Marta Borges (PP) - 100
Síndico Ivan Lima (PSD) - 99
Jukinha do Império (PP) - 97
Michele Maciel (Patriota) - 94
Renato Ramos (REP) - 92
Professor Potiguara (PSDB) - 91
Elbio Capiotti (PTB) - 91
Cíntia Raquel (Patriota) - 87
Xará Bromberger (PP) - 81
Bento Borges Pescador (PP) - 81
Sandrinho Teixeira (DEM) - 80
Professora Ricarda (DEM) - 78
Carlos Simony (PL) - 76
Edgar de Medeiros Pinto (PSDB) - 66
Taborda (PT) - 66
Gilson Santos - Gilsão (Podemos) - 65
Lucas Bruno Roos (PTB) - 64
Rose da Saúde (PSD) - 63
Bereci Macedo (PP) - 63
Eliamar Oliveira (PT) - 61
Samanta Sanfelice (DEM) - 60
Edson Ronaldo Lopes Porto (PSDB) - 60
Derzete (PSD) - 59
Paulo Cesar Guerreiro da Silva (Patriota) - 59
Honorival Saldanha (REP) - 57
Dijé Freitas (REP) - 55
Neca das Pontes Brancas (PTB) - 52
Britto (REP) - 51
Cheirosa (PL) - 49
Professor Meneghello (PP) - 48
Catador Perdigão (REP) - 45
Primitiva (PDT) - 44
André Dias (PSC) - 43
Cícero Trindade (DEM) - 43
Gilberto Canals (REP) - 42
Enelssandro Langendorf (PTB) - 42
Everton Goulart (PDT) - 41
Pastor Joãozinho (REP) - 40
Ediél Gonçalves Santos (Patriota) - 40
Agildo Borges (Podemos) - 40
Arideu Batista Oliveira (Patriota) - 38
Rodrigo Oliveira (PTB) - 37
Marcelo Ribeiro - Marcelão (Podemos) - 37
Luis Giovani (PSD) - 37
Cristian Britto (PDT) - 36
Diorge Chagas (Podemos) - 36
Caio Alvares (PL) - 35
Osvaldo da Silva Freitas (Patriota) - 33
Mecha Pires (PT) - 32
Duda Brenner (PSD) - 32
William Mello (PP) - 32
Jovem (PT) - 29
Bia Bisogno (PP) - 28
Fabiano Righi (PSC) - 27
Áurea Menezes (PT) - 27
Tati Santos (PSDB) - 27
Fátima Rocha (Patriota) - 27
Junior Charão (PSD) - 26
Gladis Dias (DEM) - 26
Jessica Cabreira (REP) - 25
Medianeira Marques de Moraes (PSDB) - 23
Milton Moraes (PP) - 23
Sargento Brasil (PP) - 22
Verinha Garcia (PL) - 21
Romário Carpes (PSC) - 21
Américo Fagundes (PT) - 20
Jadir Corrêa (MDB) - 20
Bernardete Rodrigues (REP) - 19
Josi Lisboa Chinoca Flor (PL) - 17
Roze Luiza Ribeiro Siqueira (PSDB) - 16
Fatima Teresinha (PSD) - 16
Rudimar do Gás (REP) - 15
Véra Lucia (PDT) - 15
Missionário Ovídio (PTB) - 15
Leidi Laura (PL) - 13
Jojô (PSD) - 13
Bolinha (PTB) - 13
Rose Weber (PSD) - 12
Jean Rodrigues (PSDB) - 12
Arthur de Moura (DEM) - 11
Magda Silveira (PSD) - 11
Maria Lucia (PDT) - 11
Elizabete Jobim (PTB) - 11
Zilá (PT) - 10
Juninho (PSD) - 10
Lia Ribas (REP) - 10
Lirba (PT) - 10
Bia (PSC) - 9
Sandro Freitas (PT) - 8
Marli Cardoso (PP) - 8
Maria Regiane da Silva Luiz (Patriota) - 8
Dhouglas Gonçalves (Podemos) - 7
Miriam Toso (PDT) - 6
Vânia Perez (DEM) - 6
Elizete Ferreira (Podemos) - 6
Alfredo Pantera (PDT) - 5
Estrela do Pago (PTB) - 5
Elen (PP) - 3
Beatriz Sassi (PP) - 1

Nenhum comentário

Tecnologia do Blogger.